24th Parliament of Turkey

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
The logo of the Grand National Assembly
24th Parliament of Turkey
28 June 2011 – 23 June 2015
Parliament of Turkey 2011.svg
Speaker(s) Cemil Çiçek
Deputy Speakers Sadık Yakut
Ayşe Nur Bahçekapılı
Güldal Mumcu
Meral Akşener
MPs 550
Election June 2011
Status AKP majority
Parties (at start)
(Composition shown above)
     AKP (327)
     CHP (135)
     MHP (53)
     EDÖB Independents (35)
Parties (at end)      AKP (311)
     CHP (125)
     MHP (52)
     HDP (29)
     Independents (12)
     DBP (1)
     ANAPAR (1)
     eP (1)
     MEP (1)
     Vacant (15)
Prime Ministers Recep Tayyip Erdoğan
Ahmet Davutoğlu
Government(s) 61st, 62nd

This is a list of Members of Parliament (MPs) elected to the Grand National Assembly for the 24th Parliament of the Republic of Turkey at the 2011 general election.

Electoral districts are ordered according to plate codes of respective provinces, and parties within the electoral districts are ordered according to their nationwide vote (AKP, CHP, MHP, independents). Within the parties, MPs are ordered according to their orders in the party lists.

The list shows the parties from which they were elected, not subsequent changes. It also does not show the vacated seats. 15 seats have been vacated as of 8 February 2015 (4 deaths, 10 elected mayors, 1 elected president

Party Members Change Proportion
Justice and Development Party 327 Decrease14 59.5%
Republican People's Party 135 Increase23 24.5%
Nationalist Movement Party 53 Decrease18 9.6%
Labour, Democracy and Freedom Block 35* Increase12 6.4%
Total 550 100%
* The Labour, Democracy and Freedom Block was a joint electoral alliance between several left-wing parties such as the Peace and Democracy Party and the Labour Party. They fielded candidates as independents in order to bypass the 10% election threshold applying to partisan candidates, and are listed from hereon as such.

Adana[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Ömer Çelik Justice and Development Party
Mehmet Necati Çetinkaya Justice and Development Party
Necdet Ünüvar Justice and Development Party
Fatoş Gürkan Justice and Development Party
Ali Küçükaydın Justice and Development Party
Mehmet Şükrü Erdinç Justice and Development Party
Osman Faruk Loğoğlu Republican People's Party
Ümit Özgümüş Republican People's Party
Turgay Develi Republican People's Party
Ali Demirçalı Republican People's Party
Muharrem Varlı Nationalist Movement Party
Ali Halaman Nationalist Movement Party
Seyfettin Yılmaz Nationalist Movement Party
Murat Bozlak Independent

Adıyaman[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Ahmet Aydın Justice and Development Party
Mehmet Metiner Justice and Development Party
Muhammed Murtaza Yetiş Justice and Development Party
Mehmet Erdoğan Justice and Development Party
Salih Fırat Republican People's Party

Afyonkarahisar[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Veysel Eroğlu Justice and Development Party
Sait Açba Justice and Development Party
Halil Ürün Justice and Development Party
Ahmet Toptaş Republican People's Party
Kemalettin Yılmaz Nationalist Movement Party

Ağrı[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Mehmet Kerim Yıldız Justice and Development Party
Ekrem Çelebi Justice and Development Party
Fatma Salman Kotan Justice and Development Party
Halil Aksoy Independent

Amasya[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Naci Bostancı Justice and Development Party
Avni Erdemir Justice and Development Party
Ramis Topal Republican People's Party

Ankara[edit]

Region 1[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Ali Babacan Justice and Development Party
Bülent Gedikli Justice and Development Party
Reha Denemeç Justice and Development Party
Tülay Selamoğlu Justice and Development Party
Haluk Özdalga Justice and Development Party
Yalçın Akdoğan Justice and Development Party
Fatih Şahin Justice and Development Party
Ülker Güzel Justice and Development Party
Sencer Ayata Republican People's Party
Emrehan Halıcı Republican People's Party
Emine Ülker Tarhan Republican People's Party
Aylin Nazlıaka Republican People's Party
Bülent Kuşoğlu Republican People's Party
Levent Gök Republican People's Party
Tuğrul Türkeş Nationalist Movement Party
Zuhal Topçu Nationalist Movement Party

Region 2[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Cemil Çiçek Justice and Development Party
Haluk İpek Justice and Development Party
Salih Kapusuz Justice and Development Party
Nurdan Şanlı Justice and Development Party
Ahmet İyimaya Justice and Development Party
Cevdet Erdöl Justice and Development Party
Zelkif Kazdal Justice and Development Party
Emrullah İşler Justice and Development Party
Seyit Sertçelik Justice and Development Party
Ayşe Gülsün Bilgehan Republican People's Party
İzzet Çetin Republican People's Party
Sinan Aygün Republican People's Party
Gökhan Günaydın Republican People's Party
Mustafa Erdem Nationalist Movement Party
Özcan Yeniçeri Nationalist Movement Party

Antalya[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Vecdi Gönül Justice and Development Party
Mevlüt Çavuşoğlu Justice and Development Party
Menderes Türel Justice and Development Party
Sadık Badak Justice and Development Party
Hüseyin Samani Justice and Development Party
Gökçen Enç Justice and Development Party
Deniz Baykal Republican People's Party
Osman Kaptan Republican People's Party
Gürkut Acar Republican People's Party
Yıldıray Sapan Republican People's Party
Arif Bulut Republican People's Party
Tunca Toskay Nationalist Movement Party
Mehmet Günal Nationalist Movement Party
Yusuf Ziya İrbeç Nationalist Movement Party

Artvin[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
İsrafil Kışla Justice and Development Party
Uğur Bayraktutan Republican People's Party

Aydın[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Mehmet Erdem Justice and Development Party
Semiha Öğüş Justice and Development Party
Gültekin Kılınç Justice and Development Party
Bülent Tezcan Republican People's Party
Metin Lütfi Baydar Republican People's Party
Osman Aydın Republican People's Party
Ali Uzunırmak Nationalist Movement Party

Balıkesir[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Ahmet Edip Uğur Justice and Development Party
Mehmet Cemal Öztaylan Justice and Development Party
Tülay Babuşçu Justice and Development Party
Ali Aydınlıoğlu Justice and Development Party
Namık Havutça Republican People's Party
Nedret Akova Republican People's Party
Haluk Ahmet Gümüş Republican People's Party
Ahmet Duran Bulut Nationalist Movement Party

Bilecik[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Fahrettin Poyraz Justice and Development Party
Bahattin Şeker Nationalist Movement Party

Bingöl[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Cevdet Yılmaz Justice and Development Party
Eşref Taş Justice and Development Party
İdris Baluken Independent

Bitlis[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Vedat Demiröz Justice and Development Party
Vahit Kiler Justice and Development Party
Hüsamettin Zenderlioğlu Independent

Bolu[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Ali Ercoşkun Justice and Development Party
Fehmi Küpçü Justice and Development Party
Tanju Özcan Republican People's Party

Burdur[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Bayram Özçelik Justice and Development Party
Hasan Hami Yıldırım Justice and Development Party
Ramazan Kerim Özkan Republican People's Party

Bursa[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Bülent Arınç Justice and Development Party
Mustafa Öztürk Justice and Development Party
Hüseyin Şahin Justice and Development Party
Canan Candemir Çelik Justice and Development Party
İsmet Su Justice and Development Party
Mustafa Kemal Şerbetçioğlu Justice and Development Party
Hakan Çavuşoğlu Justice and Development Party
İsmail Aydın Justice and Development Party
Tülin Kara Justice and Development Party
Bedrettin Yıldırım Justice and Development Party
Önder Matlı Justice and Development Party
Sena Kaleli Republican People's Party
Turhan Tayan Republican People's Party
İlhan Demiröz Republican People's Party
Kemal Ekinci Republican People's Party
İsmet Büyükataman Nationalist Movement Party
Necati Özensoy Nationalist Movement Party

Çanakkale[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Mehmet Daniş Justice and Development Party
İsmail Kaşdemir Justice and Development Party
Ali Sarıbaş Republican People's Party
Serdar Soydan Republican People's Party

Çankırı[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
İdris Şahin Justice and Development Party
Hüseyin Filiz Justice and Development Party

Çorum[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Salim Uslu Justice and Development Party
Cahit Bağcı Justice and Development Party
Murat Yıldırım Justice and Development Party
Tufan Köse Republican People's Party

Denizli[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Nihat Zeybekci Justice and Development Party
Mehmet Yüksel Justice and Development Party
Bilal Uçar Justice and Development Party
Nurcan Dalbudak Justice and Development Party
Adnan Keskin Republican People's Party
İlhan Cihaner Republican People's Party
Emin Haluk Ayhan Nationalist Movement Party

Diyarbakır[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Mehmet Mehdi Eker Justice and Development Party
Mehmet Galip Ensarioğlu Justice and Development Party
Mine Lök Beyaz Justice and Development Party
Mehmet Süleyman Hamzaoğulları Justice and Development Party
Cuma İçten Justice and Development Party
Oya Eronat Justice and Development Party
Leyla Zana Independent
Emine Ayna Independent
Altan Tan Independent
Nursel Aydoğan Independent
Şerafettin Elçi Independent

Edirne[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Mehmet Müezzinoğlu Justice and Development Party
Recep Gürkan Republican People's Party
Kemal Değirmendereli Republican People's Party

Elazığ[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Zülfü Demirbağ Justice and Development Party
Şuay Alpay Justice and Development Party
Faruk Septioğlu Justice and Development Party
Sermin Balık Justice and Development Party
Enver Erdem Nationalist Movement Party

Erzincan[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Sebahattin Karakelle Justice and Development Party
Muharrem Işık Republican People's Party

Erzurum[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Recep Akdağ Justice and Development Party
Adnan Yılmaz Justice and Development Party
Fazilet Dağcı Çığlık Justice and Development Party
Cengiz Yavilioğlu Justice and Development Party
Muhyettin Aksak Justice and Development Party
Oktay Öztürk Nationalist Movement Party

Eskişehir[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Nabi Avcı Justice and Development Party
Salih Koca Justice and Development Party
Ülker Can Justice and Development Party
Süheyl Batum Republican People's Party
Kazım Kurt Republican People's Party
Ruhsar Demirel Nationalist Movement Party

Gaziantep[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Hüseyin Çelik Justice and Development Party
Fatma Şahin Justice and Development Party
Şamil Tayyar Justice and Development Party
Abdullah Nejat Koçer Justice and Development Party
Mehmet Sarı Justice and Development Party
Mehmet Erdoğan Justice and Development Party
Derya Bakbak Justice and Development Party
İbrahim Halil Mazıcıoğlu Justice and Development Party
Ali Şahin Justice and Development Party
Ali Serindağ Republican People's Party
Mehmet Şeker Republican People's Party
Edip Semih Yalçın Nationalist Movement Party

Giresun[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Nurettin Canikli Justice and Development Party
Mehmet Geldi Justice and Development Party
Adem Tatlı Justice and Development Party
Selahattin Karaahmetoğlu Republican People's Party

Gümüşhane[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Kemalettin Aydın Justice and Development Party
Feramuz Üstün Justice and Development Party

Hakkari[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Selahattin Demirtaş Independent
Adil Kurt Independent
Esat Canan Independent

Hatay[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Sadullah Ergin Justice and Development Party
Orhan Karasayar Justice and Development Party
Mehmet Öntürk Justice and Development Party
Adem Yeşildal Justice and Development Party
Hacı Bayram Türkoğlu Justice and Development Party
Mehmet Ali Ediboğlu Republican People's Party
Mevlüt Dudu Republican People's Party
Refik Eryılmaz Republican People's Party
Hasan Akgöl Republican People's Party
Adnan Şefik Çirkin Nationalist Movement Party

Isparta[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Süreyya Sadi Bilgiç Justice and Development Party
Recep Özel Justice and Development Party
Ali Haydar Öner Republican People's Party
Süleyman Nevzat Korkmaz Nationalist Movement Party

Mersin[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Mehmet Zafer Çağlayan Justice and Development Party
Ahmet Tevfik Uzun Justice and Development Party
Nebi Bozkurt Justice and Development Party
Çiğdem Münevver Ökten Justice and Development Party
Aytuğ Atıcı Republican People's Party
Vahap Seçer Republican People's Party
İsa Gök Republican People's Party
Ali Rıza Öztürk Republican People's Party
Mehmet Şandır Nationalist Movement Party
Ali Öz Nationalist Movement Party
Ertuğrul Kürkçü Independent

Istanbul[edit]

Region 1[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Justice and Development Party
Egemen Bağış Justice and Development Party
İdris Güllüce Justice and Development Party
Erol Kaya Justice and Development Party
Mihrimah Belma Satır Justice and Development Party
Mustafa Ataş Justice and Development Party
Muhammed Çetin Justice and Development Party
İsmet Uçma Justice and Development Party
Gürsoy Erol Justice and Development Party
Alev Dedegil Justice and Development Party
Mehmet Domaç Justice and Development Party
Osman Boyraz Justice and Development Party
Oktay Saral Justice and Development Party
Metin Külünk Justice and Development Party
Ahmet Berat Justice and Development Party
Bilal Macit Justice and Development Party
Gürsel Tekin Republican People's Party
Osman Taney Korutürk Republican People's Party
Mehmet Akif Hamzaçebi Republican People's Party
Ayşe Eser Danışoğlu Republican People's Party
Şafak Pavey Republican People's Party
İhsan Özkes Republican People's Party
Fatma Nur Serter Republican People's Party
Mahmut Tanal Republican People's Party
Müslim Sarı Republican People's Party
Celal Dinçer Republican People's Party
Kadir Gökmen Öğüt Republican People's Party
Engin Alan Nationalist Movement Party
Durmuşali Torlak Nationalist Movement Party
Sebahat Tuncel Independent

Region 2[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Nimet Çubukçu Justice and Development Party
Ayşe Nur Bahçekapılı Justice and Development Party
Burhan Kuzu Justice and Development Party
Ekrem Erdem Justice and Development Party
Volkan Bozkır Justice and Development Party
İbrahim Yiğit Justice and Development Party
Ahmet Kutalmış Türkeş Justice and Development Party
İsmail Safi Justice and Development Party
Türkan Dağoğlu Justice and Development Party
Şirin Ünal Justice and Development Party
Sevim Savaşer Justice and Development Party
Hüseyin Bürge Justice and Development Party
Osman Aşkın Bak Justice and Development Party
Ahmet Haldun Ertürk Justice and Development Party
Ahmet Baha Öğütken Justice and Development Party
Kemal Kılıçdaroğlu Republican People's Party
Bihlun Tamaylıgil Republican People's Party
Mustafa Sezgin Tanrıkulu Republican People's Party
Aydın Ağan Ayaydın Republican People's Party
Sedef Küçük Republican People's Party
Ercan Cengiz Republican People's Party
Haluk Eyidoğan Republican People's Party
Aykut Erdoğdu Republican People's Party
Melda Onur Republican People's Party
Murat Başesgioğlu Nationalist Movement Party
Ümit Şafak Nationalist Movement Party
Sırrı Süreyya Önder Independent

Region 3[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Ömer Dinçer Justice and Development Party
Abdülkadir Aksu Justice and Development Party
Ünal Kaçır Justice and Development Party
Hakan Şükür Justice and Development Party
Halide İncekara Justice and Development Party
Mustafa Şentop Justice and Development Party
Feyzullah Kıyıklık Justice and Development Party
Tülay Kaynarca Justice and Development Party
Nureddin Nebati Justice and Development Party
Mehmet Doğan Kubat Justice and Development Party
Bülent Turan Justice and Development Party
Mehmet Muş Justice and Development Party
Gülay Dalyan Justice and Development Party
Enver Yılmaz Justice and Development Party
Harun Karaca Justice and Development Party
Erdoğan Toprak Republican People's Party
Umut Oran Republican People's Party
Süleyman Çelebi Republican People's Party
Oktay Ekşi Republican People's Party
Binnaz Toprak Republican People's Party
Sabahat Akkiraz Republican People's Party
Faik Tunay Republican People's Party
Ali Özgündüz Republican People's Party
Ferit Mevlüt Aslanoğlu Republican People's Party
Meral Akşener Nationalist Movement Party
Atila Kaya Nationalist Movement Party
İhsan Barutçu Nationalist Movement Party
Abdullah Levent Tüzel Independent

Izmir[edit]

Region 1[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Ertuğrul Günay Justice and Development Party
Mehmet Tekelioğlu Justice and Development Party
İlhan İşbilen Justice and Development Party
İlknur Denizli Justice and Development Party
Ali Aşlık Justice and Development Party
Rıfat Sait Justice and Development Party
Güldal Mumcu Republican People's Party
Rıza Türmen Republican People's Party
Oğuz Oyan Republican People's Party
Hülya Güven Republican People's Party
Erdal Aksünger Republican People's Party
Aydın Özcan Republican People's Party
Oktay Vural Nationalist Movement Party

Region 2[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Binali Yıldırım Justice and Development Party
Aydın Şengül Justice and Development Party
Erdal Kalkan Justice and Development Party
Nesrin Ulema Justice and Development Party
Hamza Dağ Justice and Development Party
Alaattin Yüksel Republican People's Party
Mustafa Balbay Republican People's Party
Mehmet Ali Susam Republican People's Party
Rahmi Aşkın Türeli Republican People's Party
Aytun Çıray Republican People's Party
Birgül Ayman Güler Republican People's Party
Mustafa Moroğlu Republican People's Party
Ahmet Kenan Tanrıkulu Nationalist Movement Party

Kahramanmaraş[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Mehmet Sağlam Justice and Development Party
Nevzat Pakdil Justice and Development Party
Mahir Ünal Justice and Development Party
Yıldırım Mehmet Ramazanoğlu Justice and Development Party
Sevde Bayazıt Kaçar Justice and Development Party
Sıtkı Güvenç Justice and Development Party
Durdu Özbolat Republican People's Party
Mesut Dedeoğlu Nationalist Movement Party

Kars[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Ahmet Arslan Justice and Development Party
Yunus Kılıç Justice and Development Party
Mülkiye Birtane Independent

Kastamonu[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Hakkı Köylü Justice and Development Party
Mustafa Gökhan Gülşen Justice and Development Party
Emin Çınar Nationalist Movement Party

Kayseri[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Taner Yıldız Justice and Development Party
Sadık Yakut Justice and Development Party
Mustafa Elitaş Justice and Development Party
Yaşar Karayel Justice and Development Party
Pelin Gündeş Bakır Justice and Development Party
Ahmet Öksüzkaya Justice and Development Party
İsmail Tamer Justice and Development Party
Mehmet Şevki Kulkuloğlu Republican People's Party
Yusuf Halaçoğlu Nationalist Movement Party

Kırklareli[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Şenol Gürşan Justice and Development Party
Mehmet Kesimoğlu Republican People's Party
Turgut Dibek Republican People's Party

Kırşehir[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Abdullah Çalışkan Justice and Development Party
Muzaffer Aslan Justice and Development Party

Kocaeli[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Nihat Ergün Justice and Development Party
Fikri Işık Justice and Development Party
Sibel Gönül Justice and Development Party
Muzaffer Baştopçu Justice and Development Party
Zeki Aygün Justice and Development Party
İlyas Şeker Justice and Development Party
Mehmet Ali Okur Justice and Development Party
Hurşit Güneş Republican People's Party
Haydar Akar Republican People's Party
Lütfü Türkan Nationalist Movement Party

Konya[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Ahmet Davutoğlu Justice and Development Party
Kerim Özkul Justice and Development Party
İlhan Yerlikaya Justice and Development Party
Ayşe Türkmenoğlu Justice and Development Party
Cem Zorlu Justice and Development Party
Hüseyin Üzülmez Justice and Development Party
Mustafa Baloğlu Justice and Development Party
Mustafa Kabakcı Justice and Development Party
Gülay Samancı Justice and Development Party
Mustafa Akış Justice and Development Party
Harun Tüfekçi Justice and Development Party
Atilla Kart Republican People's Party
Faruk Bal Nationalist Movement Party
Mustafa Kalaycı Nationalist Movement Party

Kütahya[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Soner Aksoy Justice and Development Party
Hasan Fehmi Kinay Justice and Development Party
İdris Bal Justice and Development Party
Vural Kavuncu Justice and Development Party
Alim Işık Nationalist Movement Party

Malatya[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Mahmut Mücahit Fındıklı Justice and Development Party
Mustafa Şahin Justice and Development Party
Öznur Çalık Justice and Development Party
Hüseyin Cemal Akın Justice and Development Party
Ömer Faruk Öz Justice and Development Party
Veli Ağbaba Republican People's Party

Manisa[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Hüseyin Tanrıverdi Justice and Development Party
Recai Berber Justice and Development Party
Uğur Aydemir Justice and Development Party
Muzaffer Yurttaş Justice and Development Party
Selçuk Özdağ Justice and Development Party
Hasan Ören Republican People's Party
Özgür Özel Republican People's Party
Sakine Öz Republican People's Party
Sümer Oral Nationalist Movement Party
Erkan Akçay Nationalist Movement Party

Mardin[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Muammer Güler Justice and Development Party
Gönül Bekin Şahkulubey Justice and Development Party
Abdurrahim Akdağ Justice and Development Party
Ahmet Türk Independent
Gülser Yıldırım Independent
Erol Dora Independent

Muğla[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Ali Boğa Justice and Development Party
Yüksel Özden Justice and Development Party
Tolga Çandar Republican People's Party
Nurettin Demir Republican People's Party
Ömer Süha Aldan Republican People's Party
Mehmet Erdoğan Nationalist Movement Party

Muş[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Faruk Işık Justice and Development Party
Muzaffer Çakar Justice and Development Party
Sırrı Sakık Independent
Demir Çelik Independent

Nevşehir[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Ahmet Erdal Feralan Justice and Development Party
Murat Göktürk Justice and Development Party
Ebubekir Gizligider Justice and Development Party

Niğde[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Alpaslan Kavaklıoğlu Justice and Development Party
Ömer Selvi Justice and Development Party
Doğan Şafak Republican People's Party

Ordu[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
İdris Naim Şahin Justice and Development Party
Mustafa Hamarat Justice and Development Party
Fatihhan Ünal Justice and Development Party
İhsan Şener Justice and Development Party
Harun Çakır Justice and Development Party
İdris Yıldız Republican People's Party

Rize[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Hayati Yazıcı Justice and Development Party
Hasan Karal Justice and Development Party
Nusret Bayraktar Justice and Development Party

Sakarya[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Hasan Ali Çelik Justice and Development Party
Ayhan Sefer Üstün Justice and Development Party
Şaban Dişli Justice and Development Party
Ayşenur İslam Justice and Development Party
Ali İhsan Yavuz Justice and Development Party
Engin Özkoç Republican People's Party
Münir Kutluata Nationalist Movement Party

Samsun[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Mustafa Demir Justice and Development Party
Suat Kılıç Justice and Development Party
Cemal Yılmaz Demir Justice and Development Party
Tülay Bakır Justice and Development Party
Akif Çağatay Kılıç Justice and Development Party
Ahmet Yeni Justice and Development Party
Haluk Koç Republican People's Party
İhsan Kalkavan Republican People's Party
Cemalettin Şimşek Nationalist Movement Party

Siirt[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Afif Demirkıran Justice and Development Party
Osman Ören Justice and Development Party
Gültan Kışanak Independent

Sinop[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Mehmet Ersoy Justice and Development Party
Engin Altay Republican People's Party

Sivas[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
İsmet Yılmaz Justice and Development Party
Mesude Nursuna Memecan Justice and Development Party
Hilmi Bilgin Justice and Development Party
Ali Turan Justice and Development Party
Malik Ecder Özdemir Republican People's Party

Şanlıurfa[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Faruk Çelik Justice and Development Party
Seyit Eyyüpoğlu Justice and Development Party
Mehmet Kasım Gülpınar Justice and Development Party
Mehmet Akyürek Justice and Development Party
Zeynep Karahan Uslu Justice and Development Party
Halil Özcan Justice and Development Party
Mahmut Kaçar Justice and Development Party
Abdulkadir Emin Önen Justice and Development Party
Yahya Akman Justice and Development Party
Abdulkerim Gök Justice and Development Party
İbrahim Ayhan Independent
İbrahim Binici Independent

Tekirdağ[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Tevfik Ziyaeddin Akbulut Justice and Development Party
Özlem Yemişçi Justice and Development Party
Faik Öztrak Republican People's Party
Candan Yüceer Republican People's Party
Emre Köprülü Republican People's Party
Bülent Belen Nationalist Movement Party

Tokat[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Zeyid Aslan Justice and Development Party
Şükrü Ayalan Justice and Development Party
Dilek Yüksel Justice and Development Party
Orhan Düzgün Republican People's Party
Reşat Doğru Nationalist Movement Party

Trabzon[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Faruk Nafiz Özak Justice and Development Party
Erdoğan Bayraktar Justice and Development Party
Aydın Bıyıklıoğlu Justice and Development Party
Safiye Seymanoğlu Justice and Development Party
Mehmet Volkan Canalioğlu Republican People's Party
Koray Aydın Nationalist Movement Party

Tunceli[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Kamer Genç Republican People's Party
Hüseyin Aygün Republican People's Party

Uşak[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
İsmail Güneş Justice and Development Party
Mehmet Altay Justice and Development Party
Dilek Akagün Yılmaz Republican People's Party

Van[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Burhan Kayatürk Justice and Development Party
Fatih Çiftci Justice and Development Party
Mustafa Bilici Justice and Development Party
Gülşen Orhan Justice and Development Party
Kemal Akdaş Independent
Aysel Tuğluk Independent
Özdal Üçer Independent
Nazmi Gür Independent

Yozgat[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Bekir Bozdağ Justice and Development Party
Ertuğrul Soysal Justice and Development Party
Yusuf Başer Justice and Development Party
Sadir Durmaz Nationalist Movement Party

Zonguldak[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Köksal Toptan Justice and Development Party
Erdal Candan Justice and Development Party
Özcan Ulupınar Justice and Development Party
Mehmet Haberal Republican People's Party
Ali İhsan Köktürk Republican People's Party

Aksaray[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Ali Rıza Alaboyun Justice and Development Party
Ruhi Açıkgöz Justice and Development Party
İlknur İnceöz Justice and Development Party

Bayburt[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Bünyamin Özbek Justice and Development Party

Karaman[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Lütfi Elvan Justice and Development Party
Mevlüt Akgün Justice and Development Party

Kırıkkale[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Beşir Atalay Justice and Development Party
Oğuz Kağan Köksal Justice and Development Party
Ramazan Can Justice and Development Party

Batman[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Mehmet Şimşek Justice and Development Party
Ziver Özdemir Justice and Development Party
Ayla Akat Ata Independent
Bengi Yıldız Independent

Şırnak[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Mehmet Emin Dindar Justice and Development Party
Hasip Kaplan Independent
Selma Irmak Independent
Faysal Sarıyıldız Independent

Bartın[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Yılmaz Tunç Justice and Development Party
Rıza Yalçınkaya Republican People's Party

Ardahan[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Orhan Atalay Justice and Development Party
Ensar Öğüt Republican People's Party

Iğdır[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Sinan Oğan Nationalist Movement Party
Pervin Buldan Independent

Yalova[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Temel Coşkun Justice and Development Party
Muharrem İnce Republican People's Party

Karabük[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Mehmet Ali Şahin Justice and Development Party
Osman Kahveci Justice and Development Party

Kilis[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Fuat Karakuş Justice and Development Party
Ahmet Salih Dal Justice and Development Party

Osmaniye[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
Suat Önal Justice and Development Party
Durdu Mehmet Kastal Justice and Development Party
Devlet Bahçeli Nationalist Movement Party
Hasan Hüseyin Türkoğlu Nationalist Movement Party

Düzce[edit]

Member of Parliament Party
İbrahim Korkmaz Justice and Development Party
Fevai Aslan Justice and Development Party
Osman Çakır Justice and Development Party

External links[edit]